Schisandra Berries

$7.75$25.25

 

Schisandra Berries are also known as Schisandra chinensis, Wu wei, schizandra, five flavor berries and fructus schisandra.

Clear
Category: SKU: N/A

Description

Botanical Name: Schisandra chinensis

Common Names: Wu wei zi, schizandra, five flavor berry, fructus schisandra

Additional information

Weight

.5oz, 1 oz, 4 oz

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Schisandra Berries”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *