Rose Buds and Petals

$4.25$12.25

Botanical Name: Rosa centifolia

Common Names: Red Rose Petals; Red Rose Buds and Petals

Red Rose Buds and Petals are often used for their aromatic properties, which add a wonderful scent to sachets, potpourri and herbal body care blends.

We only source our Red Rose Buds and Petals from the finest rose growers in the world. Our expert purchasers seek out these growers to ensure that you will always be satisfied with your Red Rose Buds and Petals purchase.

 

Clear

Category: SKU: N/A

Description

SHOP DISCLAIMER: We tend to ship within 24 hours however, it may take up to 1 – 3 Business Days (Mon.- Fri., excluding weekends and federal holidays) for your order to process. This time window does NOT include the shipping method you select at check-out. Please keep this in mind when you make your purchase.

*This product is not intended to cure any type of disease or replace any prescription medication you are currently taking. This product nor these statements has not been approved by the FDA. Please be aware of any herbal allergies you may have prior to consumption. this information is provided for educational purposes only*

Additional information

WeightN/A
Dimensions6 × 4 × 2 in
Weight

.5oz, 1 oz, 4 oz