Neem Leaf

$3.39$13.53

Botanical Name: Azadirachta Indica
Origin: India

Common Names: Nimba, Bead Tree, Holy Tree, Margosa Tree, Nim, Persian Lilac

Category: SKU: NL

Description

SHOP DISCLAIMER: We tend to ship within 24 hours however, it may take up to 1 – 3 Business Days (Mon.- Fri., excluding weekends and federal holidays) for your order to process. This time window does NOT include the shipping method you select at check-out. Please keep this in mind when you make your purchase. Cancellations subject to $5.00.
Please see our web store policies for more information.

Additional information

WeightN/A
DimensionsN/A
Size

0.5 Ounce, 1 Ounce, 4 Ounce

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Neem Leaf”